Sexy album of Aya Kiguchi
mima
porn-app-sexy-album-of-aya-kiguchi
APPLICATION INFO
Japanese sexy idol Aya Kiguchi:live wallpaper & photo browser & puzzle game!
Cute and sexy Japanese girls photo puzzle game,live wallpaper and photo browser!
Best of Japanese girls dressed in bikini and sexy lingerie in high quality photo collection with over 500 high-quality photos/wallpaper of Japanese sexy girl Aya Kiguchi.

*Aya Kiguchi*
Nicknames: Ayatei, Kigutchi, Ayakabu, Kiguchiyan.
Profession: Gravure idol, actress, singer and race queen.
Birthdate: 1985-Oct-11.
Birthplace: Miyamae, Kanagawa, Japan.
Height: 158cm.
Star sign: Libra.
Hobbies: Working out, calligraphy, swimming, and marathons.
Kiguchi has a Class 5 Horseback riding license.

--Features--
*View hot sexy girls pictures
*Random level puzzle game
*Set as live wallpaper
*One finger zoom
*Slideshow enable
*Automatically save pictures to sdcard
Tags:Aya Kiguchi,Japanese girls,hot girls,sexy idols,sexy girls,bikini girls,av girls,hot babes,beauty,model

--Live wallpaper--
Home -> Menu -> Wallpapers -> Live Wallpapers
Try pressing "Menu". Lots of exciting stuff behind that button!

--Slider puzzle--
Slide rows or columns of tiles across the screen to solve the puzzle!
Slider Puzzle is a 2D puzzle, where you slide rows or columns of tiles across the screen. Tiles that move through the edges of the screen appear on the opposite side, so it is a bit like a 2D version of the Rubiks cube.
This pic puzzle game contains more than 500 high quality pictures of super sexy girl Aya Kiguchi. The maybe sexiest woman and vamp alive in sexy clothes, lingerie, bikini and dresses. All pictures in this puzzle game are also savable and usable as wallpapers!

--Please read--
Adult only! App is rated "High maturity" and is not suitable for people under 18 years old.No porn,No nude,No erotic.JUST SEXY GIRL!
Related Apps
By The Same Developer
Sexy album of Aya Kiguchi
RECENT CHANGES
0
APP SCREENSHOTS

About This App:
Rating: (0.00 - 2 reviews) Updated: June 25, 2015 Current Version: 1.02.2 Category: Adult Apps Size: 2.79M Price: $0.00 Sdk Version: 7 18 U.S.C. 2257

18 U.S.C. 2257 Statement


0

There are no reviews submited for this application
Contact Us
Questions? Comments? Suggestions?
(888) 840-8713
info@adultappmart.com
The Contents of this Webpage are Copyright © 2011-2014 AdultAppMart. All Rights Reserved